+91-562-2636675, Fax: 0562-2636718
info@fetrbs.org

 
 
 
     
     
 
Designation Name Contact No.
Director   Dr. Akhand Pratap Singh 07534000283
Dean Dr.A.B. Lal 07534000285
Dean Academic Dr. A. B. Lal 07534000285
Dean of Hostels Dr. Dushyant Singh 08171393616
Dean Student Welfare Dr. S.P. Pandey 09458627661
Controller of Examination Dr. Pankaj Gupta 07534000296
Chief Proctor Er. Anurag Kulshrestha 7599024849
Wardens
Girls Hostel Prof. Birbal Singh 09412373079
Dr. Shraddha Singh 09719056112
Dr. Pratima Singh 09411410616
EBH-I & EBH-II Er. Ashok Kumar 09997432058
Er. Amit Pratap Singh 08077911593
EBH-III & EBH-IV Er. Mohit Nigam 08923574833
Er.Thakurendra Singh 09412895045
 
     
 
 
     
 
Raja Balwant Singh Engineering Technical Campus
   
Home Administration
About Us Placement
Research Contact Us
 
Other Links
 
UPTU Lucknow
Admission
Scholarship
Societies
Feedback
Reach Us
 
Bichpuri, Agra - 283105,
Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
Tel: +91-562-2636675, 2520998
Fax: +91-562- 2636718
Mob: 07534000285, 07534000286
Email: info@fetrbs.org
 
     
     
  Visitor Counter web page counter
Copyright © 2016 FETRBS | Developed & Maintained by i-Diary IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.