+91-562-2636675, Fax: 0562-2636718
info@fetrbs.org

 
 
 
     
     
 
Designation Name Contact No.
Director (Academics)   Dr. Brajesh Singh Kushwah 0562-2636675
Director (Administration & Finance)   Dr. Pankaj Gupta 09319969001
Dean Dr. A.B. Lal 07534000285
Dean Academic Dr. Vivek Kumar Srivastava 07534000283
Dean of Hostels Dr. Dushyant Singh 7534000286
Dean Student Welfare Dr. S.P. Pandey 07534000284
Controller of Examination Er. Anurag Kulshrestha 07534000296
Chief Proctor Er. Ashish Shukla 07534000287
Placement Cell Coordinators Er. Lavkush Sharma & Er. Amit Agarwal 07534000297
Transportation Incharge Er. Jay Kumar 09897121434
Wardens
Girls Hostel Dr. Sapna Tomar 9410668732
Er. Dhananjali Singh 9837523810
EBH-I & EBH-II Er. Nitin Agarwal 7017744122
Er. Upendra Pal Singh 7017744122
EBH-III & EBH-IV Er. Mohit Nigam 08923574833
Er.Thakurendra Singh 09412895045
 
     
 
 
     
 
Raja Balwant Singh Engineering Technical Campus
   
Home Administration
About Us Placement
Research Contact Us
 
Other Links
 
AKTU Lucknow
Admission
Scholarship
Societies
Feedback
Reach Us
 
Bichpuri, Agra - 283105,
Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
Tel: +91-562-2636675, 2520998
Fax: +91-562- 2636718
Mob: 07534000285,07534000286,7534000297
Email: info@fetrbs.org
 
     
     
  Visitor Counter web page counter
Copyright © 2016 FETRBS | Developed & Maintained by i-Diary IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.