+91-562-2636675, Fax: 0562-2636718
info@fetrbs.org

 
 
 
     
  Select Year                   
     
 
S. No.Student NameBranchCompany
1 KSITHIZ GUPTAB.PharmaERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
2 PRAGATI ARORAB.PharmaERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
3 TANYA GUPTAB.PharmaERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
4 ABHISHEK AGARWALBio TechnologyHYSEL INDIA PVT LTD, NEW DELHI
5 ABHISHEK SHARMABio TechnologyHYSEL INDIA PVT LTD, NEW DELHI
6 ABHISHEK SHUKLABio TechnologyHYSEL INDIA PVT LTD, NEW DELHI
7 ADITYA UPADHYAYBio TechnologyHYSEL INDIA PVT LTD, NEW DELHI
8 ANKIT SINGHBio TechnologyERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
9 MONIKA GUPTABio TechnologyHYSEL INDIA PVT LTD, NEW DELHI
10 NITESH DHARIWALBio TechnologyERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
11 RISHABH SINGHBio TechnologyERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
12 SAKSHI SHARMABio TechnologyERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
13 TANYA AGARWALBio TechnologyHYSEL INDIA PVT LTD, NEW DELHI
14 TANYA LOOMBABio TechnologyERIS LIFE SCIENCES, AHMEDABAD
15 ANKIT KUMARChemical Engg.MAHINDRA GROUP, MEERUT
16 GARVIT BHARDWAJChemical Engg.K. B. POLYCHEM(INDIA) LTD., AGRA
17 SANCHIT JAINChemical Engg.K. B. POLYCHEM(INDIA) LTD., AGRA
18 SANDEEP KUMARChemical Engg.Hydroair tectonics PCD Ltd., Faridabad
19 SIKANDAR SINGHChemical Engg.K. B. POLYCHEM(INDIA) LTD., AGRA
20 VIVEK KUMARChemical Engg.K. B. POLYCHEM(INDIA) LTD., AGRA
21 ABHAY PRATAP SINGHCivil Engg.SRIRAM CONSTRUCTION, PALI (RAJ.)
22 ANIRUDH PRATAP SINGHCivil Engg.P.N.C INFRATECH, AGRA
23 DHEERAJ PATHAKCivil Engg.ULTATECH CEMENT, AGRA
24 KANIK SINGHCivil Engg.O.P GUPTA CONTRACTOR, BAREILLY
25 KRISHNA GOPALCivil Engg.JCL INFRATECH PVT LTD, MEERUT
26 LALIT CHAUDHARYCivil Engg.A.K CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER, AGRA
27 RAHUL KHIRWARCivil Engg.A.K CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER, AGRA
28 SAURABH SINGHCivil Engg.M/S PREMVATI & SONS, ETAH
29 VIVEK YADAVCivil Engg.TAJ MUSEUM, AGRA
30 Ayushi SinghCSEMoonlit Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
31 Ayushi SinghCSEEditsoft Digital Pvt. Ltd., Greater Noida
32 Abhineet Pratap SinghCSEProsoft Solution Pvt.Ltd
33 Aradhana RanaCSEPie Infocom Pvt.Ltd.,Lucknow
34 Aradhana RanaCSEMoonlit Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
35 Aradhana RanaCSEEditsoft Digital Pvt. Ltd., Greater Noida
36 Kunal PasrichaCSEReppify India Pvt.Ltd
37 Kunal PasrichaCSESVT India
38 Kunal PasrichaCSEBellurbis Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
39 Rahul KulshresthaCSELRDA ,Bengaluru
40 Shreyans JainCSEEditsoft Digital Pvt. Ltd., Greater Noida
41 Shreyans JainCSEMoonlit Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Noida
42 Siddhant JhaCSEEditsoft Digital Pvt. Ltd., Greater Noida
43 Tarun TyagiCSEIDIARY Pvt.Ltd.
44 Vikas SinghCSEBellurbis Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
45 Vikas SinghCSEReppify India Pvt.Ltd
46 ABHILASH KR. GOSWAMIECEMICROMAX LTD, BHIWADI
47 Akash Kr. PayalECEIDC Technologies Solutions(I) Pvt. Ltd.
48 Aman SharmaECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
49 Ankur KudesiaECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
50 Arpita GuptaECEEdit soft Digital, Greater Noida
51 Ashish Kumar SinghECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
52 Ashish Kumar SinghECEMICROMAX LTD, BHIWADI
53 BhoopeshECEPIE Infocom Pvt. Ltd.
54 Dhruv SolankiECEEdit soft Digital, Greater Noida
55 Mohit BharadwajECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD., Shinobiz Lightining and Display Company
56 MunendraECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD., Shinobiz Lightining and Display Company
57 MUNENDRA PARMARECEMICROMAX LTD, BHIWADI
58 Pankaj BabuECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
59 Preeti VermaECEPIE Infocom Pvt. Ltd.
60 Priyanka YadavECEEdit soft Digital, Greater Noida
61 RAVI KUMARECEMICROMAX LTD, BHIWADI
62 Sandeep KumarECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
63 Vipin GargECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
64 VIPIN GARGECEMICROMAX LTD, BHIWADI
65 VISHNU KUMARECEMICROMAX LTD, BHIWADI
66 Vishnu KumarECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
67 Vivek GargECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
68 Yogesh KumarECEWESTIN ELECTROMECH PVT. LTD.
69 ABHAY SHARMAEEINVENTIVE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD
70 ABHINAV GARGEEGREEN DOT ELECTRIC LTD., NEW DELHI
71 AJAY GOYALEEAPC ELECTRICALS LLP, AGRA
72 AKASH KUMAREEAPC ELECTRICALS LLP, AGRA
73 ANSHUL SENGAREEAPC ELECTRICALS LLP, AGRA
74 ATUL SHARMAEEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
75 BHUPENDRA PRATAPEEAPC ELECTRICALS LLP, AGRA
76 DHEERAJ KUMAREEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
77 DINESH KUMAREEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
78 KARAN SHARMAEEAPC ELECTRICALS LLP, AGRA
79 KARANVEEREEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
80 MANOJ KR. PATELEEINVENTIVE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD
81 MOHD. ADILEEKAY AAR SYSTEMS
82 MOHIT KUMAR SHARMAEEAPC ELECTRICALS LLP, AGRA
83 NITIN CHAUDHARYEET.F.P. LTD UP
84 PRAMOD KUMAR YADAVEEINVENTIVE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD
85 RAMESH YADAVEEINVENTIVE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD
86 RAVI KUMAREEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
87 RISHABH MAHESHWARIEEKAY AAR SYSTEMS
88 SHUBHAM KUMAREEGTB TRANSFORMER
89 SHUBHAM SHARMAEEINVENTIVE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD
90 SONU KUMAREEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
91 VISHNU KUMAREEMICROMAX ( BHAGWATI PVT LTD, BHIWADI ALWAR RAJ.)
92 GAGAN CHAHARFood TechnologyBALAJI BEVERAGES, AGRA
93 GOVIND GARGFood TechnologyJVS FOODS PVT LTD, JAIPUR
94 LOVEY KUMAR VERMAFood TechnologyKMM FOODS PVT LTD, AHMEDABAD
95 PANKAJ SINGHALFood TechnologyKMM FOODS PVT LTD, AHMEDABAD
96 RAVI KANTFood TechnologySARVESHWAR FOOD PRODUCTS PVT LTD, HATHRAS
97 SHASHI PRABHA PANDEYFood TechnologyWINGREENS FARMS, GURGAON
98 SHIVAM SINGHFood TechnologyJVS FOODS PVT LTD, JAIPUR
99 VISHAL CHAHARFood TechnologyTAPOVAN FOODS PVT LTD, HATHRAS
100 YASH SHARMAFood TechnologyJVS FOODS PVT LTD, JAIPUR
101 YASHPAL SINGHFood TechnologyTAPOVAN FOODS PVT LTD, HATHRAS
102 PIYUSH GAUTAMMEBENARA UDYOG LTD, AGRA
 
     
 
 
     
 
Raja Balwant Singh Engineering Technical Campus
   
Home Administration
About Us Placement
Research Contact Us
 
Other Links
 
UPTU Lucknow
Admission
Scholarship
Societies
Feedback
Reach Us
 
Bichpuri, Agra - 283105,
Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
Tel: +91-562-2636675, 2520998
Fax: +91-562- 2636718
Mob: 07534000285, 07534000286
Email: info@fetrbs.org
 
     
     
  Visitor Counter web page counter
Copyright © 2016 FETRBS | Developed & Maintained by i-Diary IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.